क्या विवाह विघटन की डिक्रीपारित किए जाने के एक वर्ष के अंदर द्वितीय विवाह कर लेता है तो धारा 4 सहपठित धारा 24 के प्रावधानों के अनुसार द्वितीय विवाह अकृत (null) को शुन्य माना जाता है?

0 votes
4 views
asked in General Knowledge by

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.

Related questions


0 answers asked May 29, 2018 in Difference by anonymous

0 answers asked May 29, 2018 in Difference by anonymous
Made with in Patna
...